Faculty and Staff Directory

Greg Hagan

Assistant Coach

Office: Athletic Center

Tel: (617) 243-0

Kathleen Halecki, PhD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Monica Hall porter, PhD

Assistant Professor

Office: Science and Technology Center

Tel: (617) 243-2083

Lorraine Hammond, MA

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Moonsu Han, PhD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

James Hannon, MBA

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Timothy Hanway, MS

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Gregory Harjula, MS

Head Baseball Coach

Office: Athletic Center

Tel: (617) 243-2088

Christopher Harrigan, MA

Network and Systems Engineer

Office: Brennan Library Lower Level

Tel: (617) 243-2076

Karen Harrington, MS

Learning Specialist

Office: Brennan Library

Tel: (617) 243-2005

Wesley Harrington, BA

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Sharon Harrington-Hope

Director Counseling

Office: 18 Maple Terrace

Tel: (617) 243-2145

Elizabeth Hartmann, PhD

Associate Professor

Office: Brennan Library Lower Level

Tel: (617) 243-2177

Sara Hartmann, BFA

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-0

Julia Harwich pettinato, MEd

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

A. Hassett

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Marisa Hastie, EdD

Associate Professor

Office: Science and Technology Center

Tel: (617) 243-2421

Neil Hatem, EdD

Associate Professor/Chair

Office: Science and Technology Center

Tel: (617) 243-2364

Cristina Haverty, MEd

Associate Dean

Office: Science and Technology Center

Tel: (617) 243-2131

Richard Hawkes

Assistant Coach

Office: Arnow Campus Center

Tel: (617) 243-0

Jonathan Hayes, BS

Assistant Coach

Office: Athletic Center

Tel: (617) 243-0

Michael Haynes

Head Soccer Coach Men

Office: Athletic Center

Tel: (617) 243-0

Kevin Hazell, BA

Parking Enforcement Officer

Office: Mt Ida Public Safety

Tel: (617) 243-0

Stephanie Hebert

Collections Manager

Office: Donahue Center

Tel: (617) 243-2126

Wayne Hederstedt, MS

Licensed Trade Hvac

Office: Maple Terrace

Tel: (617) 243-2460

Barbara Helfgott hyett, MA

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

David Hennessey, MEd

Dean of Students

Office: Edwards Student Center

Tel: (617) 243-2478

Krista Hennig, PhD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Ari Herzog

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Richard Heslin, MS

Detective Sergeant

Office: Winslow Hall Lower Level

Tel: (617) 243-2190

Frederick Hoffman, MA

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Corrine Holliday stocking, MS

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Timothy Holmes, MS

Network and Systems Engineer

Office: 84A Rowe Street

Tel: (617) 243-2418

Teresa Houston, BA

Major Gift Officer

Office: Irwin House

Tel: (617) 243-2165

Kim Howard, JD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Parkman Howe, PhD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

David Howell, PhD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Michelle Hubbard, MS

Dispatcher

Office: Winslow Hall Lower Level

Tel: (617) 243-0

R. Huemme, MBA

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Janet Huetteman, MBA

Assistant Professor

Office: Maple Terrace

Tel: (617) 243-2419

Tiesha Hughes, BS

Associate Director

Office: Klingbeil House

Tel: (617) 243-2348

Thomas Hunt, BA

Assoc Dir. Student Fin Plan

Office: Potter House

Tel: (617) 243-2227

Gavin Hurley, PhD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Sandra Hurwitz

Lead Teacher

Office: Rockwell Child Care Center

Tel: (617) 243-2335