Skip top navigation

Faculty and Staff Directory

Kai Cai

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Miguel Calderon

Utility Worker

Office: 152 Grove Street

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Kenneth Calhoun, MFA

Associate Professor/ Program Chair

Office: Yamawaki Center

Tel: (617) 243-2051

Christopher Cameron, BA

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Cayce Campbell

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Brendan Canfield

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Jill Carey, MEd

Professor

Office: Donahue Center

Tel: (617) 243-2299

Joseph Carl

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Lynn Carlson, PhD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Adam Carroll

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Catherine Carter, MFA

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Katherine Carvalho, EdD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Alice Casey, JD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Robert Casey

Police Sergeant

Office: Winslow Hall Lower Level

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Gregory Cass

Instructor

Office: Science and Technology Center

Tel: (617) 243-2485

Kevin Castiglioni

Area Coordinator

Office: Edwards Student Center

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Conor Cavanagh

Assistant Coach

Office: Athletic Center

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Brian Cavanaugh

Associate Director

Office: Irwin Annex

Tel: (617) 243-2068

Denise Cespedes

Assistant Director of Student Financial Planning

Office: Potter Hall

Tel: (617) 243-2064

Rodrigo Cetina presuel, PhD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Ashley Chagnon

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Allie Champlain

Cheerleading Coach

Office: Edwards Student Center

Tel: (617) 243-2200

Tammi Chandler, MS

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Yihong Cheng

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Kent Cherrington, BS

Director of Athletic Communications/Home Event Coordinator

Office: Athletic Center

Tel: (617) 243-2035

Kristen Chierus

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Stephanie Chrisikos arendell, JD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Antonietta Civetti

Lead Teacher

Office: Rockwell Child Care Center

Tel: (617) 243-2011

Nicole Civitarese

Dispatcher

Office: Winslow Hall Lower Level

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Brandon Clark

Area Coordinator

Office: Edwards Student Center

Tel: (617) 243-2082

Miriam Clark, MS

Nurse Practitioner

Office: Edwards Student Center

Tel: (617) 243-2216

Matthew Clemente

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Jonathan Clifford, MA

Assistant Director of Admission Operations

Office: Hamel House

Tel: (617) 243-2215

Brian Cohen

Admission Counselor

Office: Hamel House

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Patrick Colburn, MS

Police Sergeant

Office: Winslow Hall Lower Level

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Laura Commins, MA

Assistant Professor

Office: Winslow/Putnam Center

Tel: (617) 243-2192

Caitlin Connolly, MBA

Head Field Hockey/Women`s Lacrosse

Office: Athletic Center

Tel: (617) 243-2158

Paul Connors

Assistant Coach

Office: Athletic Center

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Thomas Connors, BS

Desktop Support Analyst

Office: 84A Rowe Street

Tel: (617) 243-2200

Jeffrey Cook, MEd

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Sarah Cooper, PhD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Jeffrey Corcoran, MBA

Associate Professor

Office: DeArment House

Tel: (617) 243-2359

Juliana Cordeiro, MS

Senior Developer

Office: 84A Rowe Street

Tel: (617) 243-2361

Hector Coscione

Assistant Coach

Office: Athletic Center

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Shana Coss, MA

Associate Registrar

Office: Potter House

Tel: (617) 243-2206

James Couch

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Kristina Covarrubias, MA

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Richard Cravatts, PhD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Alexander Cronis

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Tricia Culver, BA

Sr. Associate Director of Undergraduate Admission

Office: Hamel House

Tel: (617) 243-2228

Brandi Cummings

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Tracy Curran jessick

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Michael Curry

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Teresa Curtin, BA

Substitute Teacher

Office: Rockwell Child Care Center

Tel: (617) 243-2268