Faculty and Staff Directory

Marie Caci, MA

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Kenneth Calhoun, MFA

Assistant Professor, Chair

Office: Yamawaki Center

Tel: (617) 243-2051

Tyrone Calliste, PhD

Application Support Analyst

Office: 84A Rowe Street

Tel: (617) 243-2429

Christopher Cameron, BA

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Glen Campbell, BA

Associate Director

Office: 152 Grove Street

Tel: (617) 243-2402

Patricia Cantin

Teacher Part Time

Office: Rockwell Child Care Center

Tel: (617) 243-2335

Joanne Cardolaccia, MA

Assistant Director of Graduate Student Services and Advising

Office: Bancroft House

Tel: (617) 243-2038

Jill Carey, MEd

Professor

Office: Donahue Center

Tel: (617) 243-2299

Joseph Carl

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Lynn Carlson, PhD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Adam Carroll

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Catherine Carter, MFA

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Katherine Carvalho, EdD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Alice Casey, JD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Gregory Cass

Instructor

Office: Science and Technology Center

Tel: (617) 243-2485

Conor Cavanagh

Assistant Coach

Office: Athletic Center

Tel: (617) 243-0

Brian Cavanaugh

Prospect Research

Office: Irwin Annex

Tel: (617) 243-2068

Rodrigo Cetina presuel, PhD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Ashley Chagnon

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Allie Champlain

Cheerleading Coach

Office: Edwards Student Center

Tel: (617) 243-2200

Tammi Chandler, MS

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Nicole Chenard, MS

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-0

Kent Cherrington, BS

Director of Athletic Communications/Home Event Coordinator

Office: Athletic Center

Tel: (617) 243-2035

Kristen Chierus

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Stephanie Chrisikos arendell, JD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Antonietta Civetti

Lead Teacher

Office: Rockwell Child Care Center

Tel: (617) 243-2011

Miriam Clark, MS

Nurse Practitioner

Office: Edwards Student Center

Tel: (617) 243-2216

Jonathan Clifford, MA

Admission Production and Student Experience Specialist

Office: Hamel House

Tel: (617) 243-2215

Brendan Collins, BA

Tutor

Office: Brennan Library Level 3

Tel: (617) 243-2474

Laura Commins, MA

Assistant Professor

Office: Winslow/Putnam Center

Tel: (617) 243-2192

Kristie Conners

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Caitlin Connolly, MBA

Head Field Hockey/Women`s Lacrosse

Office: Athletic Center

Tel: (617) 243-2158

Joanne Connolly, BS

Data-Communication Specialist

Office: Hamel House

Tel: (617) 243-2226

Paul Connors

Assistant Coach

Office: Athletic Center

Tel: (617) 243-0

Thomas Connors, BS

Technology Help Desk Coord

Office: 84A Rowe Street

Tel: (617) 243-2200

Jeffrey Cook, MEd

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Sarah Cooper, PhD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Jeffrey Corcoran, MBA

Associate Professor

Office: DeArment House

Tel: (617) 243-2359

Juliana Cordeiro, MS

Senior Developer

Office: 84A Rowe Street

Tel: (617) 243-2361

Hector Coscione

Assistant Coach

Office: Athletic Center

Tel: (617) 243-0

Shana Coss, MA

Associate Registrar for Graduate and Prof. Studies

Office: Potter House

Tel: (617) 243-2206

Kristina Covarrubias, MA

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Richard Cravatts, PhD

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Tricia Culver, BA

Associate Director

Office: Hamel House

Tel: (617) 243-2228

Brandi Cummings

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Christy Curran, BS

Barn Teacher

Office: The Barn

Tel: (617) 243-2287

Tracy Curran jessick

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Michael Curry

Lecturer

Office: Unassigned

Tel: (617) 243-2000

Teresa Curtin, BA

Substitute Teacher

Office: Rockwell Child Care Center

Tel: (617) 243-2268