Faculty and Staff Directory

Joseph Cabral, BS

Asst Coach Basketball Men

Office: Athletic Center

Kenneth Calhoun, MFA

Assistant Professor, Chair

Office: Yamawaki Center

Tel: (617) 243-2051

Tyrone Calliste, PhD

Application Support Analyst

Office: 84A Rowe Street

Tel: (617) 243-2209

Christopher Cameron, BA

Lecturer

Office: Donahue Center

Glen Campbell, BA

Associate Director

Office: Winslow Hall Lower Level

Tel: (617) 243-2402

Patricia Cantin

Teacher Part Time

Office: Rockwell Child Care Center

Tel: (617) 243-2335

Joanne Cardolaccia, MA

Graduate Academic Advisor

Office: Holway House

Tel: (617) 243-2038

Jill Carey, MEd

Associate Professor

Office: Donahue Center

Tel: (617) 243-2299

Lynn Carlson, PhD

Lecturer

Office: Wolfe Hall

Tel: (617) 243-2160

Ana Carvalho, BA

Manager, Benefits and HRIS

Office: Eager House

Tel: (617) 243-2457

Katherine Carvalho, MS

Lecturer

Office: DeArment House

Tel: (617) 243-2391

Alice Casey, JD

Lecturer

Office: Plummer House

Tel: (617) 243-2044

Brian Cavanaugh

Prospect Research

Office: Irwin Annex

Tel: (617) 243-2068

John Chagares, BA

Technology Help Desk Coord

Office: Brennan Library Lower Level

Ashley Chagnon

Lecturer

Office: Winslow Hall

Tel: (617) 243-2331

Tammi Chandler, MS

Lecturer

Office: DeArment House

Tel: (617) 243-2395

Scott Cheever, AA

Security Officer

Office: Winslow Hall Lower Level

Tel: (617) 243-2064

Stephanie Chrisikos-Arendell, JD

Lecturer

Office: Plummer House

Tel: (617) 243-2044

Joseph Cibotti jr

Police Officer

Office: Winslow Hall Lower Level

Tel: (617) 243-2279

Antonietta Civetti

Lead Teacher

Office: Rockwell Child Care Center

Tel: (617) 243-2011

Nicole Claudia, MA

Lecturer

Office: Plummer House

Tel: (617) 243-2044

Jonathan Clifford, MA

Admission Prodcution and Student Experience Specialist

Office: Hamel House

Tel: (617) 243-2233

Brendan Collins, BA

Tutor

Office: Brennan Library Level 3

Laura Commins, MA

Visiting Asst Professor

Office: Winslow/Putnam Center

Tel: (617) 243-2234

Roxey Connelly, MS

Manager Plant Operations

Office: Maple Terrace

Tel: (617) 243-2220

Caitlin Connolly, MBA

Head Field Hockey/Women`s Lacrosse

Office: Athletic Center

Tel: (617) 243-2158

Joanne Connolly, BS

Data-Communication Specialist

Office: Hamel House

Tel: (617) 243-2226

Thomas Connors, BS

Technology Help Desk Coord

Office: Brennan Library Lower Level

Tel: (617) 243-2296

Melissa Cooley, BA

Asst Coach Track And Field

Office: Athletic Center

Sarah Cooper, PhD

Lecturer

Office: Bancroft House

Tel: (617) 243-2149

Darius Corcoran

Technology Help Desk Coord

Office: 84A Rowe Street

Jeffrey Corcoran, MBA

Associate Professor

Office: DeArment House

Tel: (617) 243-2359

Juliana Cordeiro, MS

Senior Developer

Office: 84A Rowe Street

Tel: (617) 243-2361

Shana Coss, MA

Associate Registrar for Graduate and Prof. Studies

Office: Potter House

Tel: (617) 243-2206

Sarah Costa, MS

Assistant Education Director

Office: The Barn

Tel: (617) 243-2287

Kristina Covarrubias, MA

Lecturer

Office: Donahue Center

Tel: (617) 243-2005

Allison Cove, BS

Lead Teacher

Office: The Barn

Tel: (617) 243-2354

Richard Cravatts, PhD

Lecturer

Office: Donahue Center

Jonathan Cruickshank, MEd

Asst Coach Baseball

Office: Athletic Center

Tel: (617) 243-2460

Tricia Culver, BA

Assistant Director Admission

Office: Hamel House

Tel: (617) 243-2228

Brandi Cummings

Lecturer

Office: Donahue Center

Teresa Curtin, BA

Substitute Teacher

Office: Rockwell Child Care Center

Tel: (617) 243-2268